Church's Name |
Location (Telephone) |
Time of Masses |
SP. Maria Ratu |
Jl. Suryo 62 Jakarta Selatan (7208640) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 17.00; 18.30 |
Maria Bunda Karmel |
Jl. Karmel Raya 2, Kebon Jeruk Jakarta Barat(548-3853) |
Sabtu: 17.00; 19.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 17.00; 19.00 |
St. Thomas Rasul |
Jl. Pakis Raya Blok G5 Jakarta Barat (5810977) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.00; 08.30; 18.00 |
St. Maria Bunda Perantara |
Jl. Tanah Abang II/105 Jakarta Pusat (3843784) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 17.00 |
St. Stefanus |
Jl.Muhasyim IV, Cilandak Jakarta Selatan (7512669) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 07.45; 09.30; 17.00; 18.45 |
St. Aloysius Gonzaga |
Jl. Pendidikan III/2, Cijantung II Jakarta Timur (8400465) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 17.00; 19.00 |
St. Petrus & Paulus |
Jl. Raya Mangga Besar 55 Jakarta Barat (6294867) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 16.30; 18.30 |
St. Yoseph |
Jl. Matraman Raya 127 Jakarta Timur (8583782) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 17.00; 18.30 |
St. Mikhael |
Jl. Strada, Kranji Bekasi (8846838) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 17.30 |
Hati Kudus |
Jl. Kramat Raya 134 Jakarta Pusat(3909689) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 09.00; 17.00 |
Bunda Hati Kudus |
Jl. Hasyim Ashari 28 Jakarta Pusat (3857362) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 18.00 |
St. Yakobus |
Komp. TNI-AL, Sunter Kodamar Jakarta Utara(4501028) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 08.15; 10.45; 16.30; 18.45 |
St. Paskalis |
Jl. Letjen. Suprapto Kav.C1 / 23 Jakarta Pusat (4203743) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 09.30; 17.30 |
St. Bernadet |
Jl. Barata Pahala 31, RT 001/012 Ciledug(7306906) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 17.00 |
Trinitas |
Jl. Utama III/23, Cengkareng Jakarta Barat(6193882) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 18.00 |
St. Maria de Fatima |
Jl. Kemenangan III/47 Jakarta Barat (6293527) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.15; 07.30; 09.00; 18.00 |
St. Fransiskus Xaverius |
Jl. Melati 1, Tanjung Priok Jakarta Utara (491808) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 18.00 |
St. Theresia |
Jl. Gereja Theresia 2 Jakarta Pusat (3909722) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.15; 07.30; 09.00; 17.00; 19.00 |
St. Fransiskus Asisi |
Jl. Menteng Dalam, Tebet Jakarta Selatan (8303111) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 07.00; 09.30; 17.30 |
St. Monika |
Jl. Alamanda Blok V No.1 Sektor 1, 2 BSD Tangerang (7560427) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 07.30; 17.30 |
Kristus Salvator |
Jl. K. Satsuitubun 128, Slipi Jakarta Barat (5481844) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 17.30 |
St. Lukas |
Jl. Ancol Selatan II RT 005/007 Jakarta Utara (6401373) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 18.00 |
St. Bartholomeus |
Jl. Pulo Sirih Timur Raya Blok AE No.8, Taman Galaksi Bekasi (8200152) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 17.00 |
St. Andreas |
Komp. Green Garden Blok J5/1 Jakarta Barat (5804059) |
Sabtu: 16.30 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 18.30 |
St.Perawan Maria Diangkat ke Surga |
Jl. Katedral 7b Jakarta Pusat (3457746) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 09.00; 10.30; 17.00; 19.00 |
St. Robertus Bellarminus |
Jl. Kelapa Gading III/38.Kramatjati Jakarta Timur (8001550) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 17.30 |
Salib Suci |
Jl. Raya Tugu 12, RT 005/01 Jakarta Utara (4405740) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 17.30 |
St. Anna |
Jl. Laut Arafuru Blok 1A No.7 Jakarta Timur (8612817) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 16.30; 18.15 |
St. Maria |
Jl. Daan Mogot 14 Tangerang (5523169) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 18.00 |
Stella Maris |
Jl. Pluit Barat Raya No.85 Jakarta Utara (6691642) |
Sabtu: 17.00; 19.00 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 17.00; 19.00 |
St. Arnoldus |
Jl. Ir. H. Juanda 164 Bekasi (8801763) |
Sabtu : pukul 17:30 WIB, Minggu : pukul 06:00 08:00 16:30 |
St. Bonaventura |
Jl. Pacuan Kuda, Pulomas Jakarta Timur (4897347) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 16.45; 18.30 |
St. Leo Agung |
Jl. Kemang Sari I, Jatikramat Bekasi (8482276) |
Sabtu: 18.30 Minggu: 06.30; 09.00; 18.00 |
Keluarga Kudus |
Jl. Balai Pustaka Baru, Rawamangun Jakarta Timur(4892346) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 18.30 |
St. Antonius Padua |
Jl. Otista 76A Jakarta Timur (8192305) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 09.00; 16.00; 17.30; 19.00 |
St. Ignatius |
Jl. Malang 22 Jakarta Pusat (3151324) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 17.30 |
St. Kristoforus |
Jl. Satria IV Blok C No.68,Jelambar Jakarta Barat (5602644) |
Sabtu: 16.30; 18.30 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 10.00; 16.30; 18.30 |
St. Agustinus |
Jl. Prambanan 1A, Perumnas II,Karawaci Tangerang (5536972) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 18.00 |
St. Alfonsus |
Jl. Pademangan I, Gg.7/7 Jakarta Utara (683610) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 17.00; 18.30 |
Kristus Raja |
Jl. Danau Buyan F1/25 Jakarta Pusat (5733383) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 07.00; 08.30 |
Maria Kusuma Karmel |
Meruya Grand Villa C-3/7 Jakarta Barat (5857910) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 07.00; 09.00; 18.00 |
St.Yohanes, Penginjil |
Jl.Melawai Raya 197 Jakarta Selatan (7220763) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.00; 07.30; 09.00; 10.30; 17.00; 18.30 |
St. Matius, Penginjil |
Jl. Utama I,Pondok Karya Bintaro (7358123) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 09.00; 18.00 |
Ratu Rosari Kapel Bahtera Kasih |
Jl.Sirsak 14 RT 006/07, Jagakarsa Jakarta Selatan (7864570) |
Sabtu: 17.30 Minggu: 06.45 |
Kalvari |
Jl. Raya Pondok Gede, Lubang Buaya Bekasi (8466385) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 07.30; 17.00 |
Keluarga Kudus |
Jl. Pertanian III/26, Pasar Minggu Jakarta Selatan (7806237) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 17.00 |
Rasul Barnabas |
Pamulang Permai 1, Blok AX 03 No.11 Pamulang (7413555) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.00; 08.00; 10.00 |
St. Gabriel |
Pulogebang Permai Blok H6 No.11 Jakarta Timur (4602217) |
Sabtu: 17.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.30; 17.00 |
Damai Kristus |
Jl. Duri Selatan V/29 Jakarta Barat (6303147) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 06.30; 08.00; 18.00 |
St. Philipus Rasul |
Jl. Lele No.14, Teluk Gong Jakarta Utara (6612364) |
Sabtu: 18.00 Minggu: 08.00 |
St. Servatius |
Jl. Raya Kampung Sawah No. 75,Pondokgede Bekasi (8449967) |
Minggu Pagi : 07.00; 09.00 Minggu Sore :17.00 |